+32 16 38 92 72 sales@camcotechnologies.com

Check our worldwide installed base

Already 200+ terminal operators worldwide successfully optimized their gate, rail, crane and yard processes using Camco’s OCR technology, robust kiosk systems and advanced software. Terminals of all types and sizes employ our industry-leading technology solutions to optimize their operations and improve their customer service level.

Move your mouse over the continents to get info on the number of installations and 请参考我们的项目案例。.


Camco References
RegionTruck OCR Portal铁路OCR龙门Crane OCR闸口一体机Grid KiosksLPR
Americas223283213355688
Europe17129100476625438
Middle-East9043187203
Asia1817549511
Oceania272812811946
Africa2512855337
TOTALS554592121.0639471.423
zh_CN简体中文
en_USEnglish zh_CN简体中文
Share This